South Korea Visa

  • Original Passport valid for at least 6 months + UAE Resident visa valid for at least 6 months
  • 2 photo (passport size)
  • Emirates ID copy valid 6 months
  • NOC from your company
  • Trade License copy – Applicable for Partner or Investor visa only
  • 3 Months original bank statement (min AED 10,000/-) with bank stamp
  • 90 days with 30 days staying
    • Normal Process : AED 500 (7 working days)